Grup 1 Primavera 2020 Instalaciones Sapesa - Històric de partits

Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Sanudiet
Coyunda Fast&Good
Bar Cine Club Carlos
Yates Mallorca
Servicios Isleños 2006
Pet's Place
exclusivesail.com
Werdes Bremen
Ponso's
Logitravel
La Roja
Inter-Pol
Inmo 83
Vía Alemania
Sporting de Madeira
Sollermar
New Replay
Morcillas de Burgos
Génova Classics
Falamos no campo
Cholísimos
Celta de Vino
Cabras FC
Bizz & Buzz
Avante, centro de día
Atlético Rafael
Tango Sport F.C.
Sporting Traumas
Shakespeare
Sampol
SOSAnimal
Rovellats
Recreativos Redondo
Pro Art Dental Blacks
Neodelfos
Mail Boxes Etc.
La Naranja Mecánica
Jardines Jasa FC
Inter Mitente
FMSB fc
F.C. Sa Goleta
F.C. Pura Juerga
F.C. Ambiciones
Estrella Coja 2.0
Esfinter de Milán
Eléctrica Garrido
Compro Oro Progreso
Club Experto
Calymist
Athletic Arròs Brut
Aston Birra
AC MILÁN 90
A.D. Waterpolo
Van Deverde FC.
Unión Platense
Unión Confianza Consultora
U.D. Delicatessen
Tu hermana
The Green
Tense FC
Tecnohertz
Team Rocket
Surya
Steauadegrifo FC
Steaua de Moyans
Sp Sindris La Molienda
Sorian Raise FC
Songo City
Skalop FC
Sicilianos F.C.
Santos Team
Salon Vila
Sagantosu FC
SCAITT
Roulette
Rock 'n 'Rolla
Reitecoba S.L.
Red's Palma
Real Muñones C.F.
Real MTR
Rayo Vallacaño
R.C.D. Cacahuete
Piriapolis FC
Pinturas Jerez
Percutanos FC
Paralaktikos
Olímpic Treimesfetge
Oli Caimari
Nottingham Prisas F.C.
Nottingham Botiquín
Muntant Electrik Munar
Mueve el lomo
Montepinar F.C.
Montepinar 2.0
Mhares Sea Club
Mezzo F.C.
Melicotó Mecànic
Megasport FC
Marisquería Galicia
Mallorca Surf Action
M.B. McCorhan
Los Morgans
Los Jack Here
Los Galacticos
Los Celadues
Llabrés Pocoví SL
Liverfull
Leña para el carbón
Las Palmeras
La Quinta del Cuervo
Komando Llevant
Jolie Rouge
Jandro's Bar
Insengardos-Corb Marí
Ice Wave FC
Harlem Returns
Habitissimo United
H2a Uniformes
Green Team
Golden Flights
Fund.Samuel Eto'o-Warmhome
Fritos Suecos
Falsos Nueve
FC Pique Blinders
F.C. Sin Nombre
Exclusive Catering
EventosEnMallorca.es
Estudiabaantes
Estada Boys
Es Recó d'Arxiduc
Emergències Setmil
El Bandarra
Drunk Team
Dardos JM
Consell de Savis
Carnicería Al Gusto
Cafeterias Indico
CSIF Futsal
CD Berchmans
Buzones Temple
Bricodepot
Bocachanclas Team
Bayern de los Caídos
Backstreet Boys
Autoescuela Expres
Atlètic Camaiot
Aranya Design
Aluminios NHC
Aluminios Morales
ASG Asesores
A.C. Caló