Grup 3 Tardor 2021-2022 Calendari

Jornada 1

20h European Accounting F.C. Rayo Palmesano CF
20h F.C BAMBÚ Mallorca Roja
21h Alaró F-7 Yates Mallorca
21h La Selección Cubiertas Fernández C.F.
22h Atlético Retirados Vian 1968
22h F.C. Sa Goleta Los reCICLADOS

Jornada 2

20h Los reCICLADOS La Selección
20h Vian 1968 European Accounting F.C.
21h Mallorca Roja F.C. Sa Goleta
21h Rayo Palmesano CF F.C BAMBÚ
22h Yates Mallorca Cubiertas Fernández C.F.
22h Alaró F-7 Atlético Retirados

Jornada 3

20h European Accounting F.C. Alaró F-7
20h La Selección Mallorca Roja
21h Atlético Retirados Yates Mallorca
21h F.C. Sa Goleta Rayo Palmesano CF
22h F.C BAMBÚ Vian 1968
22h Cubiertas Fernández C.F. Los reCICLADOS

Jornada 4

20h Mallorca Roja Cubiertas Fernández C.F.
20h Vian 1968 F.C. Sa Goleta
21h Yates Mallorca Los reCICLADOS
21h Alaró F-7 F.C BAMBÚ
22h Rayo Palmesano CF La Selección
22h Atlético Retirados European Accounting F.C.

Jornada 5

20h European Accounting F.C. Yates Mallorca
20h Cubiertas Fernández C.F. Rayo Palmesano CF
21h F.C. Sa Goleta Alaró F-7
21h La Selección Vian 1968
22h F.C BAMBÚ Atlético Retirados
22h Los reCICLADOS Mallorca Roja

Jornada 6

20h Vian 1968 Cubiertas Fernández C.F.
20h European Accounting F.C. F.C BAMBÚ
21h Rayo Palmesano CF Los reCICLADOS
21h Alaró F-7 La Selección
22h Yates Mallorca Mallorca Roja
22h Atlético Retirados F.C. Sa Goleta

Jornada 7

20h F.C BAMBÚ Yates Mallorca
20h F.C. Sa Goleta European Accounting F.C.
21h Cubiertas Fernández C.F. Alaró F-7
21h Los reCICLADOS Vian 1968
22h La Selección Atlético Retirados
22h Mallorca Roja Rayo Palmesano CF

Jornada 8

20h European Accounting F.C. La Selección
20h F.C BAMBÚ F.C. Sa Goleta
21h Yates Mallorca Rayo Palmesano CF
21h Vian 1968 Mallorca Roja
22h Alaró F-7 Los reCICLADOS
22h Atlético Retirados Cubiertas Fernández C.F.

Jornada 9

20h La Selección F.C BAMBÚ
20h Cubiertas Fernández C.F. European Accounting F.C.
21h Mallorca Roja Alaró F-7
21h Rayo Palmesano CF Vian 1968
22h F.C. Sa Goleta Yates Mallorca
22h Los reCICLADOS Atlético Retirados

Jornada 10

20h Alaró F-7 Rayo Palmesano CF
20h F.C. Sa Goleta La Selección
21h Yates Mallorca Vian 1968
21h Atlético Retirados Mallorca Roja
22h European Accounting F.C. Los reCICLADOS
22h F.C BAMBÚ Cubiertas Fernández C.F.

Jornada 11

20h La Selección Yates Mallorca
20h Mallorca Roja European Accounting F.C.
21h Cubiertas Fernández C.F. F.C. Sa Goleta
21h Rayo Palmesano CF Atlético Retirados
22h Los reCICLADOS F.C BAMBÚ
22h Vian 1968 Alaró F-7